Bảng xếp hạng Serie A 2019/2020Vòng 2
#Tên ĐộiSTTHBTGTHHSĐ
1Inter22006156
2Torino FC22005326
3Juventus22005326
4Lazio Roma21104134
5Genoa CFC21105414
6Bologna FC21102114
7Hellas Verona21102114
8Sassuolo Calcio21015323
9Parma Calcio 191321013213
10SSC Napoli21017703
11Atalanta21015503
12AC Milan21011103
13Brescia Calcio21011103
14Udinese Calcio210123-13
15AS Roma20204402
16ACF Fiorentina200246-20
17SPAL 2013 Ferrara200224-20
18Cagliari Calcio200213-20
19US Lecce200205-50
20Sampdoria200217-60
 

Thiên Bình